Доска почета

Отличники

Журавлева Анастасия

Журавлева Анастасия

11

Шабуневич Эдуард

Шабуневич Эдуард

11

Шаулова Милена

Шаулова Милена

11

Шульженко Анастасия

Шульженко Анастасия

11

Бабенкова Мария

Бабенкова Мария

10

Бершадская Юлия

Бершадская Юлия

10

Нетреба Анастасия

Нетреба Анастасия

Вергус Дарья

Вергус Дарья

Вертелецкая Мария

Вертелецкая Мария

Кудрявцева Алина

Кудрявцева Алина

Малюков Дмитрий

Малюков Дмитрий

Мудунова Малика

Мудунова Малика

Нетреба Константин

Нетреба Константин

Чекалина Анастасия

Чекалина Анастасия

Итин Дмитрий

Итин Дмитрий

Абдеева Алиса

Абдеева Алиса

Клочкова Полина

Клочкова Полина

Берестенко Софья

Берестенко Софья

Гаврилов Владислав

Гаврилов Владислав


 

Наумова Наталья

Наумова Наталья


 

Нур-Мухаметова Алиса

Нур-Мухаметова Алиса

Сасова Дарья

Сасова Дарья

Барцевич Александр

Барцевич Александр

Галимова Наиля

Галимова Наиля

Гущин Иван

Гущин Иван

Копылова Софья

Копылова Софья

Белалетдинова Алсу

Белалетдинова Алсу

Жуков Данила

Жуков Данила

Зинченко Аглая

Зинченко Аглая

Розанова Александра

Розанова Александра

Седельникова Милена

Седельникова Милена

Чекалина Варвара

Чекалина Варвара

Комарова Виктория

Комарова Виктория

Кудрявцева Василиса

Кудрявцева Василиса

Родионовский Максим

Родионовский Максим

Абакумова Дарья

Абакумова Дарья

Григорьянц Яков

Григорьянц Яков

Суша Алёна

Суша Алёна

Воронцов Матвей

Воронцов Матвей

Думчус Леон

Думчус Леон

Зверев Илья

Зверев Илья

Котенко Мария

Котенко Мария

Парусникова Елизавета

Парусникова Елизавета

Титов Елисей

Титов Елисей


 

Амбарцумова Маргарита

Амбарцумова Маргарита

Махонина Елизавета

Махонина Елизавета

Ричардс Ричард

Ричардс Ричард

Смирнов Алексей

Смирнов Алексей

Хабибрахманов Амир

Хабибрахманов Амир

Репало Дарья

Репало Дарья

Призеры

Филькина Валерия

Филькина Валерия

11

Шульженко Анастасия

Шульженко Анастасия

11

Бабенкова Мария

Бабенкова Мария

10

Бершадская Юлия

Бершадская Юлия

10

Володина Арина

Володина Арина

Малышевская Анна

Малышевская Анна

Мудунова Марьям

Мудунова Марьям

Нетреба Анастасия

Нетреба Анастасия

Щепкин Виктор

Щепкин Виктор

Туманов Даниил

Туманов Даниил

Комарчук Анастасия

Комарчук Анастасия

Маринин Фёдор

Маринин Фёдор

Осиновская Ольга

Осиновская Ольга

Мудунова Малика

Мудунова Малика

Нетреба Константин

Нетреба Константин

Онищенко Максим

Онищенко Максим

Соболева Наталья

Соболева Наталья

Чекалина Анастасия

Чекалина Анастасия

Итин Дмитрий

Итин Дмитрий