Классные руководители

Шведова Нина Васильевна<br>
Шведова Нина Васильевна
Журавлева Татьяна Анатольевна<br>
Журавлева Татьяна Анатольевна
Постникова Ирина Валерьевна<br>
Постникова Ирина Валерьевна
Подбельская Надежда Николаевна<br>
Подбельская Надежда Николаевна
Аминова Регина Рустамовна<br>
Аминова Регина Рустамовна
Зорина Марина Никифоровна<br>
Зорина Марина Никифоровна
Реткина Алёна Владимировна<br>
Реткина Алёна Владимировна
Костюченко Елена Александровна<br>
Костюченко Елена Александровна
Егорова Наталья Анатольевна<br>
Егорова Наталья Анатольевна
Смирнова Дина Михайловна<br>
Смирнова Дина Михайловна
Никитина Александра Игоревна<br>
Никитина Александра Игоревна
Митряшкина Татьяна Васильевна<br>
Митряшкина Татьяна Васильевна
Канищева Эгина Валерьевна<br>
Канищева Эгина Валерьевна
Кукуруза Наталья Викторовна<br>
Кукуруза Наталья Викторовна
Татарских Ирина Германовна<br>
Татарских Ирина Германовна
Кадацкая Галина Александровна<br>
Кадацкая Галина Александровна
Ляшенко Юлия Игоревна<br>
Ляшенко Юлия Игоревна
Митина Виктория Геннадьевна<br>
Митина Виктория Геннадьевна
Персиянова Екатерина Вадимовна<br>
Персиянова Екатерина Вадимовна
Кураксина Вероника Алексеевна<br>
Кураксина Вероника Алексеевна
Чунихина Ирина Павловна<br>
Чунихина Ирина Павловна
Гусева Анастасия Анатольевна<br>
Гусева Анастасия Анатольевна
Клочкова Ирина Леонидовна<br>
Клочкова Ирина Леонидовна
Жаринов Андрей Никитич<br>
Жаринов Андрей Никитич
Машкова Наталья Анатольевна<br>
Машкова Наталья Анатольевна
Салынова Елена Михайловна<br>
Салынова Елена Михайловна
Малков Виталий Николаевич<br>
Малков Виталий Николаевич
Малюкова Наталья Викторона<br>
Малюкова Наталья Викторона
Воробьева Татьяна Владимировна<br>
Воробьева Татьяна Владимировна
Родина Виктория Валерьевна<br>
Родина Виктория Валерьевна
Соболева Светлана Викторовна<br>
Соболева Светлана Викторовна
10А
Тузов Евгений Алексеевич<br>
Тузов Евгений Алексеевич
10Б
Гафарова Светлана Энверовна<br>
Гафарова Светлана Энверовна
11А
Бабенкова Виктория Викторовна<br>
Бабенкова Виктория Викторовна
11Б